Login | Register

Core Temp Languages

User feature requests
Planned features for Core Temp
  • Author
    Message

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Sat Dec 08, 2012 6:38 pm

You are welcome! I am glad you found my comments helpful.
Some more:
1) It would be nice to have the name of the currently edited file in the caption/title bar of the Translation tool window. (Should be easy to do.)
2) A "Close" function would be nice - when you close the edited file, the caption goes back to just the program name (see 1)). (Easy to do.)
3) Also, it would be nice to have the About credits section in all of the language files of the ZIP file/download with the Translation tool.
4) Also, if possible please include all languages that are available currently in that ZIP file, and not just the 5 present in the ZIP file now.
For example, I am using English and Russian as the base for my translation, but others may use a different language.

EDIT: You said "Done and done" on the Japanese and Simplified Chinese - where do we get the updated EXE/installer?
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby The Coolest » Sat Dec 08, 2012 10:11 pm

I'll update the translator zip file tomorrow. And I will implement these suggestions too, as I've already thought about it myself :P
I built this tool initially for myself, but then decided to just distribute it as is.
The reason the Russian and Hebrew files don't contain the credit bit is because I've translated these myself and I guess that I forgot to include them or left them out by mistake. I'll add them to the files in the zip.

Regarding the updated languages files. I've uploaded them, and you can get them manually from 'more downloads...', but they will be incorporated into the installer in the next update to Core Temp.
Member of our O/C Folding @ Home team
"<The_Coolest> you can't unwaste wasted CPU cycles" - Start FOLDing now!
Main rig:
Core i7 2600K 3.4GHz @ 4.5GHz (Scythe Mugen2) / Mobo: Biostar TP67XE / SSD: Crucial M4 128GB (+ HDDs) / GPU: HD5450 / Mem: 4x4GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBXL RipJaws X - 16GB total / PSU: Seasonic S12II 620W.
Secondary rig:
Core i3 540 3.06GHz @ Stock / Mobo: MSI H55M-ED55 / GPU: Integrated / Mem: 2x2GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBRL RipJaws - 4GB total / PSU: FSP ATX350-PNR 350W.

Core Temp - Accurate temperature monitor for Intel's Core/Core 2 and AMD64 processors
User avatar
The Coolest
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 2951
Joined: Tue Feb 18, 2003 7:48 pm
Location: Tel Aviv, Israel

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Sun Dec 09, 2012 7:15 pm

Here is my translation into Bulgarian. Please tell me if it is OK... I tried to check for any spelling/grammar errors, but there may be 1-2 left.
Attachments
bg-BG.lng
Bulgarian translation
(59.03 KiB) Downloaded 400 times
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby The Coolest » Sun Dec 09, 2012 9:28 pm

Cool, thanks. I can't read Bulgarian so I can't really validate the translation.

I've uploaded the updated translator zip.
Member of our O/C Folding @ Home team
"<The_Coolest> you can't unwaste wasted CPU cycles" - Start FOLDing now!
Main rig:
Core i7 2600K 3.4GHz @ 4.5GHz (Scythe Mugen2) / Mobo: Biostar TP67XE / SSD: Crucial M4 128GB (+ HDDs) / GPU: HD5450 / Mem: 4x4GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBXL RipJaws X - 16GB total / PSU: Seasonic S12II 620W.
Secondary rig:
Core i3 540 3.06GHz @ Stock / Mobo: MSI H55M-ED55 / GPU: Integrated / Mem: 2x2GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBRL RipJaws - 4GB total / PSU: FSP ATX350-PNR 350W.

Core Temp - Accurate temperature monitor for Intel's Core/Core 2 and AMD64 processors
User avatar
The Coolest
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 2951
Joined: Tue Feb 18, 2003 7:48 pm
Location: Tel Aviv, Israel

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Mon Dec 10, 2012 12:18 pm

The Coolest wrote:Cool, thanks. I can't read Bulgarian so I can't really validate the translation.

I've uploaded the updated translator zip.

Yeah, I assume you can't - I basically meant the About screen credits ;) + any overlapping or too wide words/text (which I need to shrink to fit)/etc.

Please can you add Bulgarian here too:
http://www.alcpu.com/CoreTemp/ ---> More downloads...
(seems missing)
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby The Coolest » Tue Dec 11, 2012 1:04 pm

Yup, it's up now. Thanks.
Member of our O/C Folding @ Home team
"<The_Coolest> you can't unwaste wasted CPU cycles" - Start FOLDing now!
Main rig:
Core i7 2600K 3.4GHz @ 4.5GHz (Scythe Mugen2) / Mobo: Biostar TP67XE / SSD: Crucial M4 128GB (+ HDDs) / GPU: HD5450 / Mem: 4x4GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBXL RipJaws X - 16GB total / PSU: Seasonic S12II 620W.
Secondary rig:
Core i3 540 3.06GHz @ Stock / Mobo: MSI H55M-ED55 / GPU: Integrated / Mem: 2x2GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBRL RipJaws - 4GB total / PSU: FSP ATX350-PNR 350W.

Core Temp - Accurate temperature monitor for Intel's Core/Core 2 and AMD64 processors
User avatar
The Coolest
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 2951
Joined: Tue Feb 18, 2003 7:48 pm
Location: Tel Aviv, Israel

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Sun Dec 30, 2012 10:11 am

The Coolest wrote:Yup, it's up now. Thanks.

Suggestions:
1) Please can you change Chinese on the web site to Simplified Chinese. Maybe some native Traditional Chinese writer could see it is missing, and create a translation for that too.

2) The Defaults button in Options ---> Settings is too narrow for many languages, for example German, Spanish, Bulgarian.
Could you please make that button Auto-size itself? Should be an easy change.
That way it could work even for languages that have "Defaults" as a very long phrase. It should not be a problem, since there are no other GUI elements to the right of that button.

3) (Facebook page) Please can you add the current version of the program somewhere near the top of the page? Now some scrolling is needed to see that 1.0 RC4 is the current/latest version.
It would be nice to have it near the top. Maybe in the cover page?

Question: Is RC5 coming soon? The bouncing back of the Core Temp window (on exit/run again) from 2nd to my 1st monitor keeps bugging me...
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Wed Jan 09, 2013 3:34 pm

Naki wrote:
The Coolest wrote:Yup, it's up now. Thanks.

Question: Is RC5 coming soon? The bouncing back of the Core Temp window (on exit/run again) from 2nd to my 1st monitor keeps bugging me...
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Thu Jan 17, 2013 9:18 am

Naki wrote:
Naki wrote:
The Coolest wrote:Yup, it's up now. Thanks.

Question: Is RC5 coming soon? The bouncing back of the Core Temp window (on exit/run again) from 2nd to my 1st monitor keeps bugging me...


Thanks for adding the current version number to the Facebook page - looks great now! :)
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby The Coolest » Fri Jan 18, 2013 12:28 am

Thanks :)

There is no ETA yet on RC5, as there is still some testing required.
Member of our O/C Folding @ Home team
"<The_Coolest> you can't unwaste wasted CPU cycles" - Start FOLDing now!
Main rig:
Core i7 2600K 3.4GHz @ 4.5GHz (Scythe Mugen2) / Mobo: Biostar TP67XE / SSD: Crucial M4 128GB (+ HDDs) / GPU: HD5450 / Mem: 4x4GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBXL RipJaws X - 16GB total / PSU: Seasonic S12II 620W.
Secondary rig:
Core i3 540 3.06GHz @ Stock / Mobo: MSI H55M-ED55 / GPU: Integrated / Mem: 2x2GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBRL RipJaws - 4GB total / PSU: FSP ATX350-PNR 350W.

Core Temp - Accurate temperature monitor for Intel's Core/Core 2 and AMD64 processors
User avatar
The Coolest
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 2951
Joined: Tue Feb 18, 2003 7:48 pm
Location: Tel Aviv, Israel

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Mon Feb 11, 2013 11:37 am

The Coolest wrote:Thanks :)

There is no ETA yet on RC5, as there is still some testing required.

Any news on RC5??
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby The Coolest » Mon Feb 11, 2013 8:34 pm

Should be available before the end of the month.
Member of our O/C Folding @ Home team
"<The_Coolest> you can't unwaste wasted CPU cycles" - Start FOLDing now!
Main rig:
Core i7 2600K 3.4GHz @ 4.5GHz (Scythe Mugen2) / Mobo: Biostar TP67XE / SSD: Crucial M4 128GB (+ HDDs) / GPU: HD5450 / Mem: 4x4GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBXL RipJaws X - 16GB total / PSU: Seasonic S12II 620W.
Secondary rig:
Core i3 540 3.06GHz @ Stock / Mobo: MSI H55M-ED55 / GPU: Integrated / Mem: 2x2GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBRL RipJaws - 4GB total / PSU: FSP ATX350-PNR 350W.

Core Temp - Accurate temperature monitor for Intel's Core/Core 2 and AMD64 processors
User avatar
The Coolest
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 2951
Joined: Tue Feb 18, 2003 7:48 pm
Location: Tel Aviv, Israel

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby mondzi » Wed Mar 20, 2013 12:08 pm

Hello/Ahojte :)

I've made Slovak translation for Core Temp to show some gratitude for using this great program.
Attachments
sk.lng
Slovak translation for Core Temp.
(54.83 KiB) Downloaded 377 times
mondzi
New User
 
Posts: 2
Joined: Wed Mar 20, 2013 11:57 am

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby The Coolest » Wed Mar 20, 2013 1:41 pm

Thanks a bunch, it has been uploaded and will be included in the next release.
Please keep track of the next release. There will be new strings there which have to be translated.
Member of our O/C Folding @ Home team
"<The_Coolest> you can't unwaste wasted CPU cycles" - Start FOLDing now!
Main rig:
Core i7 2600K 3.4GHz @ 4.5GHz (Scythe Mugen2) / Mobo: Biostar TP67XE / SSD: Crucial M4 128GB (+ HDDs) / GPU: HD5450 / Mem: 4x4GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBXL RipJaws X - 16GB total / PSU: Seasonic S12II 620W.
Secondary rig:
Core i3 540 3.06GHz @ Stock / Mobo: MSI H55M-ED55 / GPU: Integrated / Mem: 2x2GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBRL RipJaws - 4GB total / PSU: FSP ATX350-PNR 350W.

Core Temp - Accurate temperature monitor for Intel's Core/Core 2 and AMD64 processors
User avatar
The Coolest
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 2951
Joined: Tue Feb 18, 2003 7:48 pm
Location: Tel Aviv, Israel

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby mondzi » Wed Mar 20, 2013 1:53 pm

Great, thanks for quick response. Count me in with new releases :)
mondzi
New User
 
Posts: 2
Joined: Wed Mar 20, 2013 11:57 am

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Thu Mar 21, 2013 8:20 pm

I have a small request, maybe I already asked about it (maybe not?) - can you please make the button for "Defaults" (which appears in several tabs of the Settings) auto-sized?
If there is no such setting for buttons in Visual Studio, maybe you can calculate the width of the string (which differs from language to language), then add a few pixels (left and right).

I am asking about this, because in several different languages, the English word "Defaults" is translated into a 2 (or even 3!) word phrase, which is much longer and does not fit into the button space, and thus needs to be abbreviated.
So, I suggest for that button to have the "Auto-size" attribute, so that its text can fit regardless of the language used.
In fact, the Spanish translation in some of the tabs is not abbreviated and simply does not fit!

Thanks in advance!
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby The Coolest » Thu Mar 21, 2013 9:22 pm

Good idea, done.
I only made the defaults button which are in the tabs change size, not the one by the cancel button
Member of our O/C Folding @ Home team
"<The_Coolest> you can't unwaste wasted CPU cycles" - Start FOLDing now!
Main rig:
Core i7 2600K 3.4GHz @ 4.5GHz (Scythe Mugen2) / Mobo: Biostar TP67XE / SSD: Crucial M4 128GB (+ HDDs) / GPU: HD5450 / Mem: 4x4GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBXL RipJaws X - 16GB total / PSU: Seasonic S12II 620W.
Secondary rig:
Core i3 540 3.06GHz @ Stock / Mobo: MSI H55M-ED55 / GPU: Integrated / Mem: 2x2GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBRL RipJaws - 4GB total / PSU: FSP ATX350-PNR 350W.

Core Temp - Accurate temperature monitor for Intel's Core/Core 2 and AMD64 processors
User avatar
The Coolest
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 2951
Joined: Tue Feb 18, 2003 7:48 pm
Location: Tel Aviv, Israel

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Tue Mar 26, 2013 3:51 pm

The Coolest wrote:Good idea, done.
I only made the defaults button which are in the tabs change size, not the one by the cancel button

Thanks, yeah, sorry, I meant the button under the settings in each Settings tab, not the one by the Cancel button. :)
Forgot to mention, maybe you know this, but the years in the About screen should say 2006 - 2013 (now it says 2006 - 2012).

EDIT: Also, on the main web site here
http://www.alcpu.com/CoreTemp/
the screenshot still says 1.0 RC4, please can you update that to also say 1.0 RC5 (the way the big caption above it does)?
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby The Coolest » Thu Mar 28, 2013 11:16 am

I updated the image just now.
I had to fix all of the language files because the translator tool had a bug. The 'new line' characters weren't saved correctly by the tool.
I've also fixed the dates in all of the languages.
I uploaded a new version of the tool with the fixed language files so please update to the latest one and use it to make your future translations.
The English language file has some new strings to translate, and has had the 'system tray' related wording replaced with 'notification area'.
You can open the English language file, then click on File --> Merge and select your language file. (Please use the language files from the new version of the translator tool)
This will overlay the most up to date English file with strings from the file you merged with, so only the new strings will be in English and will have to be translated.
Member of our O/C Folding @ Home team
"<The_Coolest> you can't unwaste wasted CPU cycles" - Start FOLDing now!
Main rig:
Core i7 2600K 3.4GHz @ 4.5GHz (Scythe Mugen2) / Mobo: Biostar TP67XE / SSD: Crucial M4 128GB (+ HDDs) / GPU: HD5450 / Mem: 4x4GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBXL RipJaws X - 16GB total / PSU: Seasonic S12II 620W.
Secondary rig:
Core i3 540 3.06GHz @ Stock / Mobo: MSI H55M-ED55 / GPU: Integrated / Mem: 2x2GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBRL RipJaws - 4GB total / PSU: FSP ATX350-PNR 350W.

Core Temp - Accurate temperature monitor for Intel's Core/Core 2 and AMD64 processors
User avatar
The Coolest
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 2951
Joined: Tue Feb 18, 2003 7:48 pm
Location: Tel Aviv, Israel

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Fri Mar 29, 2013 2:37 pm

Please can you tell me in which menu the new menu item "Check for updates" is/will be?
I want to make sure its keyboard letter shortcut does not conflict with other letters when translating to Bulgarian.

EDIT: Also, my suggested changes are gone from the Translation tool, although they were there in the previous version!
Please can you add them back?
I mean these:
1) It would be nice to have the name of the currently edited file in the caption/title bar of the Translation tool window. (Should be easy to do.)
2) A "Close" function would be nice - when you close the edited file, the caption goes back to just the program name (see 1)). (Easy to do.)
3) Also, it would be nice to have the About credits section in all of the language files of the ZIP file/download with the Translation tool.
4) Also, if possible please include all languages that are available currently in that ZIP file, and not just the 5 present in the ZIP file now. (This one is OK)
and maybe remove the Tools menu too, since the menus in it do nothing.
And maybe say 2011-2013 year in the Translation Tool About screen.
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby The Coolest » Fri Mar 29, 2013 7:02 pm

The check for updates will be under the Help menu.

Looks like I managed to lose the source code of the previous update and haven't even noticed...
I brought back the changes made and added the option to search for strings via their numeric IDs. You can now search for the 'credits' entry by searching for the number 1008.
I updated the readme with this info as well.
I don't quite get what you meant by #3.
Member of our O/C Folding @ Home team
"<The_Coolest> you can't unwaste wasted CPU cycles" - Start FOLDing now!
Main rig:
Core i7 2600K 3.4GHz @ 4.5GHz (Scythe Mugen2) / Mobo: Biostar TP67XE / SSD: Crucial M4 128GB (+ HDDs) / GPU: HD5450 / Mem: 4x4GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBXL RipJaws X - 16GB total / PSU: Seasonic S12II 620W.
Secondary rig:
Core i3 540 3.06GHz @ Stock / Mobo: MSI H55M-ED55 / GPU: Integrated / Mem: 2x2GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBRL RipJaws - 4GB total / PSU: FSP ATX350-PNR 350W.

Core Temp - Accurate temperature monitor for Intel's Core/Core 2 and AMD64 processors
User avatar
The Coolest
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 2951
Joined: Tue Feb 18, 2003 7:48 pm
Location: Tel Aviv, Israel

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Thu May 02, 2013 8:51 am

Thanks for the re-update of the Translation tool!
Sorry for my big slowness and laziness. :)

I am almost done with the updated Bulgarian translation (it is just 10-20 strings anyway).
However, I see there are some mentions of RAM now - please can you send me the new Core Temp version that has those, so that I can check if my translated strings fit into the buttons/labels/other UI elements?
Or at least provide some screenshots of the new Core Temp version with all those windows/settings screens with the new RAM fields/controls in them, so I have an idea which is where.
Also, what exactly will those new RAM things show, could you explain - maybe % of system RAM used?

EDIT: Also, are you ready with the Russian translation? I want to see the English and Russian translations of the new strings, and choose what is best from them for my Bulgarian translation.
EDIT #2: Also, it seems you have the English word for "RAM" as "Ram" (only first letter capitalized), that should be "RAM" (all caps).
I found 2-3 typos in my Bulgarian translation and 1-2 "Russian" words (words that exist in Bulgarian, but are not used in the same way as in Russian) - oops! - I fixed those and am uploading the latest translation here, attached to this post.

EDIT: My #3 meant this -- when translating Core Temp, I used both the Russian and English language files as base for my Bulgarian translation.
And, at the time when I was originally translating Core Temp, some of the language files lacked the Credits section. So, I had to close the Translation Tool, and manually add the Credits section into the file, using a text editor, then run the Translation Tool again and then add my Credits.
So, I suggest for you to check all language files and make sure none is missing the Credits section (even if it is empty), so that any future translators can enter their Credits into it, regardless which language they use as the "base".
Attachments
bg-BG.rar
Updated Bulgarian translation
(7.59 KiB) Downloaded 405 times
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Thu May 02, 2013 12:03 pm

Another issue: When I changed "System tray" to "Notification area" in the About screen, the Bulgarian words for that are too long and get cut off. I assume the same may happen with the Russian wording.
Please can you make the width of that control (label) of the About screen wider (see green arrows in the attached file) and/or add an extra line?
Adding an extra line may require some additional code however - maybe it is best to not add that extra line if the words fit for a certain language - this depends on the language used.
If an extra line is added, the next label below it needs to move further down a bit.

EDIT: I am attaching a screenshot - the missing word location has red spots where it was supposed to be, and green arrows show how the label can be widened.
CoreTemp-About.png
CoreTemp-About.png (44.34 KiB) Viewed 13397 times
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby The Coolest » Thu May 02, 2013 1:03 pm

  1. Thanks for your help, I really appreciate it.
    "Ram" instead of "RAM" was indeed my typo, it's fixed.
  2. Here is a screenshot of what the RAM strings are for.
    Image
  3. I updated the translation tool with a small bug fix of the title and file name (the file name in the title didn't change if you saved it or used Save As), and added the new English and Russian files to it.
  4. I updated the Bulgarian translation file on the website and for the next release.
  5. I updated the About box, simply added an extra line for that string.
Member of our O/C Folding @ Home team
"<The_Coolest> you can't unwaste wasted CPU cycles" - Start FOLDing now!
Main rig:
Core i7 2600K 3.4GHz @ 4.5GHz (Scythe Mugen2) / Mobo: Biostar TP67XE / SSD: Crucial M4 128GB (+ HDDs) / GPU: HD5450 / Mem: 4x4GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBXL RipJaws X - 16GB total / PSU: Seasonic S12II 620W.
Secondary rig:
Core i3 540 3.06GHz @ Stock / Mobo: MSI H55M-ED55 / GPU: Integrated / Mem: 2x2GB DDR3-1600 G.Skill 4GBRL RipJaws - 4GB total / PSU: FSP ATX350-PNR 350W.

Core Temp - Accurate temperature monitor for Intel's Core/Core 2 and AMD64 processors
User avatar
The Coolest
Site Admin
Site Admin
 
Posts: 2951
Joined: Tue Feb 18, 2003 7:48 pm
Location: Tel Aviv, Israel

Re: Core Temp Languages

Postby Naki » Thu May 02, 2013 3:49 pm

Thanks for the reply! :)
4. It seems I missed 1-2 instances of "System Tray" in my Bulgarian translation, I need to change those to "Notification Area" too.
I will also check out the Russian translation to have in mind for the Bulgarian one. I will re-upload the Bulgarian translation once done.

5. Can I somehow get the updated version that has the new About screen and the new auto-sized Defaults button?
I want to make sure to expand the correct strings for that Defaults button, but keep the Global Defaults as is, because you said that button will stay the old way.

It seems there are some typos in that screenshot you gave:
1) Minor suggestion: Notification icons is missing the word "area". (However, this can be left as is.)
2) "Extras icons" should be "extra icons" (no S).
Naki
Registered User
Registered User
 
Posts: 129
Joined: Sun Oct 14, 2012 2:13 pm
Location: Eastern Europe

PreviousNext

Return to Development

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests